Медалисты нашей школы

1945 – 1946 учебный год

Гинзбург Мария

 

1947 – 1948 учебный год

Букуева Валентина

 

1948 – 1949 учебный год

Смородина Алевтина

Шилова Диана

 

1950 – 1951 учебный год

Бардина Галина

Куварева Лидия

Петрова Лариса

Соломонов Юрий

 

1952 – 1953 учебный год

Белов Станислав

Жуковский Виталий

Малышева Лариса

 

1953 – 1954 учебный год

Дульцева Вера

Крюкова Таисия

 

1954 – 1955 учебный год

Бойкова Людмила

Григорьева Галина

Маслобойщикова Антонина

Рассказова Светлана

 

1955 – 1956 учебный год

Аничкина Вера

Артов Валерий

Брыковская Валентина

Михеев Олег

Огуречникова Лариса

Парфенова Валентина

Сильк Людмила

Суслова Клара

 

1956 – 1957 учебный год

Базлова Татьяна

Кридинер Татьяна

Кудряшов Валентин

Лежнева Валентина

Мимрикова Галина

Прохорова Леонтина

Усикова Лидия

Щеглова Лариса

 

1957 – 1958 учебный год

Бардина Нина

Михайлова Людмила

 

1959 – 1960 учебный год

Васильева Тамара

Кокорина Александра

Павлов Алексей

Чубачина Лилия

 

1960 – 1961 учебный год

Батыгина Ольга

Виноградов Валерий

Епишина Валентина

Ефимов Владимир

Мюнд Любовь

Паэгле Любовь

Харитонова Галина

Черноусова Валентина

Чубачин Александр

 

1961 – 1962 учебный год

Викторова Валентина

Михайлова Галина

Устинова Валентина

 

1962 – 1963 учебный год

Развезева Людмила

Телевинова Татьяна

 

1964 – 1965 учебный год

Белова Алина

Зендрикова Татьяна

Лукьянова Татьяна

Мясников Александр

Орлов Анатолий

Полянская Татьяна

Пушкин Валерий

Прокофьева Татьяна

Теплова Ольга

Крутикова Татьяна

Рехов Сергей

 

1965 – 1966 учебный год

Андреева Валентина

Артова Ольга

Архипов Владимир

Брызгалова Татьяна

Валяев Владислав

Варламова Зинаида

Гречко Галина

Ершова Елена

Иншева Надежда

Лежнева Ольга

Муравьев Юрий

Петрова Валентина

Сучков Евгений

 

1966 – 1967 учебный год

Андреева Валентина

Белова Нина

Казанский Аркадий

Крылов Владимир

 

1967 – 1968 учебный год

Белова Людмила

Лежнева Наталия

Николина Наталья

Ойнас Людмила

Сверчкова Ирина

Снеткова Вера

Сучкова Елена

Чернова Галина

 

1968 – 1969 учебный год

Борцова Марина

 

1970 – 1971 учебный год

Белова Нина

Зеленина Татьяна

 

1972 – 1973 учебный год

Горюнова Светлана

Егорова Надежда

Колобова Марина

 

1973 – 1974 учебный год

Елкина Елена

Иванова Людмила

Колосс Елена

 

1975 – 1976 учебный год

Любская Марина

Михальченкова Людмила

 

1977 – 1978 учебный год

Буйлов Борис

Михальченкова Елена

Тимофеева Ирина

 

1978 – 1979 учебный год

Анисимова Вера

Майорова Ирина

Маслов Андрей

 

1979 – 1980 учебный год

Голубева Ирина

Егорова Елена

Лебедева Татьяна

 

1980 – 1981 учебный год

Смирнова Марина

 

1981 – 1982 учебный год

Екимов Александр

 

1983 – 1984 учебный год

Будаев Александр

Шагинян Эвелина

 

1984 – 1985 учебный год

Браусова Светлана

 

1986 – 1987 учебный год

Ерилова Елена

Любимцева Ирина

Соколов Дмитрий

 

1987 – 1988 учебный год

Ковалев Роман

Сурина Ольга

 

1988 – 1989 учебный год

Круглов Алексей

 

1989 – 1990 учебный год

Дмитриев Илья

Катюк Людмила

Пивоварова Наталья

 

1990 – 1991 учебный год

Васильева Ольга

Макарова Ирина

Филатова Ольга

 

1991 – 1992 учебный год

Муслимова Венера

 

1992 – 1993 учебный год

Ковалева Людмила

Николаева Оксана

Сергеева Наталья

 

1993 – 1994 учебный год

Улаев Андрей

 

1995 – 1996 учебный год

Конышева Елена

Ребезова Ольга

 

1998 – 1999 учебный год

Авдеева Екатерина

Анастасова Ксения

 

1999 – 2000 учебный год

Лобанов Андрей

  

2000 – 2001 учебный год

Митроченко Екатерина

Офицерова Анастасия

Семенова Наталья

 

2001 – 2002 учебный год

Арсеньев Никита

Белоусова Вера

Гаврилова Марина

Кулина Юлия

Норкус Анна

Плеханов Артем

Семенова Карина

 

2002 – 2003 учебный год

Белоусов Павел

Литвак Виктор

Свечинов Руслан

Тарасов Артем

 

2003 – 2004 учебный год

Иванов Александр

Колюбин Сергей

 

2004 – 2005 учебный год

Добрякова Екатерина

Кудрявцева Анна

 

2005 – 2006 учебный год

Воронова Олеся

 

2006 – 2007 учебный год

Екименко Ксения

Липовая Ольга

 

2007 – 2008 учебный год

Романова Елена

Самоволина Елена

 

2009 – 2010 учебный год

Всесвятская Анна

Иванова Татьяна

 

2010 – 2011 учебный год

Лобарев Максим

 

2011 – 2012  учебный год

Карвацкая София

Сазонов Александр

Тимофеева Ирина

 

2013 – 2014 учебный год

Незаметдинова Рената

Середина Александра

Потапова Ксения

 

2013 – 2014 учебный год

Егорова Екатерина

Кудряшова Ксения

Марданова Кристина

Середина Анастасия

 

2014 – 2015 учебный год

Коротаева Наталья

 

2015 – 2016 учебный год

Большаков Алексей

Липлянская Анастасия

Смирнова Виктория

 

2016 – 2017 учебный год

Бойцова Виктория

Бухаринов Владислав

Литвиненко Мария

 

2018 – 2019 учебный год

Елисеева Полина

 

2019 – 2020 учебный год

Исрафилова Фарида

Симахина Аделина 

Федорова Виктория